Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
S.B.R Nursery

Fruits Plants

SBR Nursery is the best fruit plants manufacturers in India. We have been in this industry for a long time now. We understand the needs and requirements of our customers and supply plants that are manufactured by our experts and professionals under the best conditions.


We have a variety of Fruit Plants in our company to choose from. You can browse each one of them and select the ones that you would love to grow in your garden or farm.


We have supplied our plants to farmers and cultivators all around the globe and they are happy with our services.


Order our plants today and get them delivered in the best condition at your preferred location.

 


  • Amla Plant

    Amla Plant

    Type : Amla Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Yellow

    Feature : Excellent Quality Amla, Free From Pests, Healthy Cultivation

    Height : 10-15 Feet

  • Anar Plant

    Anar Plant

    Maturity : 100%

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Temperature : 25 to 35 degrees C

    Usage : Agriculture

    Moisture : 75%

  • Anjeer Plant

    Anjeer Plant

    Higher classification : Fig trees

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Scientific Name : Ficus Carica

    Suitable Temperature : 45 Degrees C

  • Apple Plant

    Apple Plant

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Sunlight : Partial Sun

    Size : 1 to 5 Feet

    Variety : Golden Delicious

  • Avocado Plant

    Avocado Plant

    Maturity : 99%

    Usage : For Gardening & Selling

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Cuiltivation : Organic

    Color : Green

  • Butter Fruit Plant

    Butter Fruit Plant

    Type : Fruit Plants

    Cultivation Type : Organic Natural

    Color : Green

    Age : 1-2yrs

    Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch

  • Cherry Plant

    Cherry Plant

    Type : Cherry Trees

    Fruit Type : Cherry

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Organic : Yes

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

  • Chiku Plant

    Chiku Plant

    Type : Sapota Plants

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Maturity : 99%,99%

    Feature : Fast Growth, Longer Shelf Life, Provide Fresh Air

    Sunlight : Partial Sun

  • Coconut Plant

    Coconut Plant

    Color : Green

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Botanical Name : Cocos nucifera

    Maturity : 100%

    Soil Type : Well Drained

  • Dragon Fruit Plant

    Dragon Fruit Plant

    Type : Dragon Fruit Plant

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Feature : Long Shelf Life, Non Harmful, Sweet Flavor

    Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch

    Temperature : 45 Degree C

  • Guava Plant

    Guava Plant

    Color : Green

    Benefits : Gives Tasty Fruits

    Scientific name : Psidium guajava

    Vitamin C : 275% 228.3 mg

    Vitamin K : 2% 2.2 μg

  • Jackfruit Plant

    Jackfruit Plant

    Type : Jackfruit Plant

    Length : 3-6Ft

    Application : Plantation

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Maturity : 99%

  • Jamun Plant

    Jamun Plant

    Type : Jamun Plant

    Length : 2-4 Feet

    Application : Fruits Use

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Color : Black

  • Kiwi Fruit Plant

    Kiwi Fruit Plant

    Drying Process : Natural

    Color : Green

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Purity : 100%

    Storage : Cool & Dry Place

  • Mango Plant

    Mango Plant

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Temperature : 20 to 35 Degree C

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Sunlight : Full Sun

    Maturity : 96%

  • Mosambi Plant

    Mosambi Plant

    Vitamin c : 50 mg (per 100 g)

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Age : 12 - 24 Month

    Temperature : 20-28 (Degree Celsius)

  • Nimbu Plant

    Nimbu Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Maturity : 99%

    Color : Yellow

    Feature : Eco-friendly, Longer Shelf Life

    Temperature : 13 to 37 degrees C

  • Papaya Plant

    Papaya Plant

    Vitamin A : 19%

    Calcium : 2%

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Family : Caricaceae

    Scientific Name : Carica Papaya L.

  • Strawberry Plant

    Strawberry Plant

    Purity : 99%

    Feature : High Quality, Hygienic Cultivated

    Ageing Period : 12 Months

    Botanical Name : Fragaria

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

  • Thai Apple Ber Plant

    Thai Apple Ber Plant

    Energy : 5.918 Calories (per 100 g)

    Protein : 800 mg (per 100 g)

    Iron : 1.1 mg (per 100 g)

    Scientific Name : Ziziphus Mauritiana

    Other Name : Indian Jujube



Looking for Product Name ?